Algeria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Touggourt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Touggourt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Touggourt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,6053,483
BustAfghanistan 5,4073,360
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,4213,369
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7663,583
FarahAfghanistan 5,1843,221
GardizAfghanistan 5,7693,585
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7003,542
HeratAfghanistan 5,1303,188
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7203,554
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8493,635
KabulAfghanistan 5,7363,564
KandaharAfghanistan 5,5423,444
KhostAfghanistan 5,8423,630
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6433,507
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,3053,297
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,4943,414
North SalangAfghanistan 5,6943,538
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,1873,223
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3673,335
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,5053,421
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,1993,231
ShkoderAlbania 1,550963
TiranaAlbania 1,519944
VloreAlbania 1,447899
AdrarAlgeria 832517
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 480298
AlgiersAlgeria 481299
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 448278
BatnaAlgeria 299186
BecharAlgeria 802499
BejaiaAlgeria 416259
Beni AbbesAlgeria 846526
BiskraAlgeria 195121
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 555345
ChlefAlgeria 558347
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 361224
DjanetAlgeria 1,033642
DjelfaAlgeria 317197
El GoleaAlgeria 412256
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8150
GhardaiaAlgeria 226141
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 15697
In AmenasAlgeria 653406
In SalahAlgeria 734456
MilianaAlgeria 503313
OranAlgeria 677420
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,053654
SkikdaAlgeria 431268
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,143711
TebessaAlgeria 321200
TimimounAlgeria 696433
TindoufAlgeria 1,489925
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,90711,128
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,9935,589
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,123698
HuamboAngola 5,2023,233
LuandaAngola 4,7222,934
LuenaAngola 5,1993,230
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,4063,359
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1177,530
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0517,489
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0697,500
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4027,085
ByrdAntarctica 14,2848,876
DavisAntarctica 12,7187,903
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0677,499
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9459,287
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0876,268
AzulArgentina 10,3426,426
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,6406,612
BarilocheArgentina 11,4197,096
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0936,272
CeresArgentina 10,0086,219
ChamicalArgentina 10,3706,444
ChepesArgentina 10,4586,499
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,4597,121
ConcordiaArgentina 9,8216,103
CórdobaArgentina 10,2776,386
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2806,388
CorrientesArgentina 9,5965,963
EsquelArgentina 11,5267,162
EzeizaArgentina 10,1136,285
FormosaArgentina 9,4655,882
General PicoArgentina 10,5426,551
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,9876,206
JuninArgentina 10,2616,376
La PlataArgentina 10,0816,264
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,7616,065
La RiojaArgentina 10,3456,429
LaboulayeArgentina 10,4076,467
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,0297,475
Las LomitasArgentina 9,5385,927
Malarg EArgentina 10,9546,807
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,2566,995
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,2776,386
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2196,350
MendozaArgentina 10,7316,668
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,7236,663
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,7196,039
NeuquenArgentina 11,0686,878
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,3226,414
OranArgentina 9,7276,045
ParanaArgentina 10,0346,235
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,6405,990
PehuajoArgentina 10,4236,477
PergaminoArgentina 10,1906,332
PigeArgentina 10,5776,572
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2766,386
PosadasArgentina 9,3825,830
PresidenciaArgentina 9,6816,016
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,8076,715
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0686,256
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0696,257
ReconquistaArgentina 9,7906,084
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,4016,463
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,9247,409
RivadaviaArgentina 9,6846,017
RosarioArgentina 10,1366,298
SaltaArgentina 9,9366,175
San AntonioArgentina 10,9786,822
San LuisArgentina 10,5686,567
San RafaelArgentina 10,8076,715
Santa RosaArgentina 10,6386,610
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,0416,240
SarmientoArgentina 11,5527,179
TrelewArgentina 11,1496,928
TucumanArgentina 10,0486,244
UshuaiaArgentina 12,0567,491
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,3896,456
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1406,301
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,5276,542
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,4922,170
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,0473,136
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6689,736
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8568,610
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8619,235
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7329,154
AmberleyAustralia 16,77010,421
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,22010,080
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,80110,440
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4888,382
CairnsAustralia 15,6039,696
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,63310,336
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0488,108
CedunaAustralia 15,1599,420
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,12310,019
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3289,525
Cobar MoAustralia 16,25010,098
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1989,444
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,89410,498
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8159,206
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4358,970
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9858,691
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8106,718
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,52010,266
East SaleAustralia 16,47510,238
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1618,800
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1628,800
EssendonAustralia 16,27710,114
ForrestAustralia 14,6119,080
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,71610,388
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3248,279
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3978,946
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0098,705
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,49710,251
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,48210,242
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6819,744
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0108,706
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,48210,242
LavertonAustralia 16,26510,107
LearmonthAustralia 12,9568,051
LongreachAustralia 15,8129,826
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8129,826
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,47910,861
Low HeadAustralia 16,44910,221
Mackay MoAustralia 16,15510,039
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,82510,455
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4198,339
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5718,433
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,27010,110
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,28310,119
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9739,926
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9169,890
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2349,467
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,23211,330
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2229,459
Nowra RanAustralia 16,74910,408
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7019,757
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0198,090
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1549,417
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5718,433
Port HedlandAustralia 13,2798,252
RichmondAustralia 16,75110,409
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,38410,181
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,79310,435
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,79410,436
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6899,128
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6889,127
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8959,256
TibooburraAustralia 15,8369,841
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8319,837
WaggaAustralia 16,47410,237
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8126,719
WilliamtownAustralia 16,83310,460
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,9459,909
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7278,530
WoomeraAustralia 15,4129,577
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9018,638
GrazAustria 1,7381,080
InnsbruckAustria 1,6401,019
KlagenfurtAustria 1,6641,034
LinzAustria 1,8171,129
SalzburgAustria 1,7381,080
ViennaAustria 1,8941,177
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,6831,046
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,6812,288
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,8732,407
GancaAzerbaijan 3,6482,267
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,7652,340
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,6532,270
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,0581,900
LerwickUk 3,0571,900
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,7752,346
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8292,379
SakiAzerbaijan 3,7162,309
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,8722,406
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,8402,386
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,8592,398
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,6812,288
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,8152,371
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,7142,308
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,6742,283
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1701,970
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,9101,808
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3872,104
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9574,945
MuharraqBahrain 4,3402,697
ChittagongBangladesh 8,2995,157
DhakaBangladesh 8,1115,040
CharnocksBarbados 6,9554,322
BrestBelarus 2,5471,583
GomelBelarus 2,9291,820
GrodnoBelarus 2,6901,672
MinskBelarus 2,8741,786
MogilevBelarus 2,9941,861
VitebskBelarus 3,0981,925
BrusselsBelgium 1,9771,229
D’UccleBelgium 1,9771,229
OstendeBelgium 2,0361,265
Belize CityBelize 9,3485,809
BeninBenin 2,9951,861
BohiconBenin 2,9101,808
CotonouBenin 2,9951,861
KandiBenin 2,4601,529
NatitingouBenin 2,5751,600
ParakouBenin 2,6611,654
SaveBenin 2,8081,745
BermudaBermuda 6,4844,029
La PazBolivia 9,6085,970
Santa CruzBolivia 9,2685,759
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,608999
FrancistownBotswana 6,4504,008
MaunBotswana 6,1803,840
TshaneBotswana 6,5654,079
AimoresBrazil 7,6934,781
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9154,297
AltamiraBrazil 7,3204,549
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0655,012
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2115,102
ApodiBrazil 6,3173,926
AracajuBrazil 6,6934,159
AracuaiBrazil 7,5464,689
AragarcasBrazil 8,2405,121
AraxaBrazil 8,1185,044
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,4884,032
BageBrazil 9,5475,933
BambuiBrazil 8,0835,023
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0274,988
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5664,080
BarcelosBrazil 8,1275,050
BarraBrazil 7,1624,451
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9004,288
BarreirasBrazil 7,3874,590
BelémBrazil 6,8754,272
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9314,928
BelterraBrazil 7,5224,674
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0814,400
Bom JesusBrazil 9,0875,647
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3544,570
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8964,907
BrevesBrazil 7,0664,391
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8104,853
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0535,004
CabroboBrazil 6,6654,141
CaceresBrazil 8,6915,401
CaetiteBrazil 7,3574,572
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,3003,915
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,7665,447
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,8675,510
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2755,142
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6244,116
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2264,490
CaparaoBrazil 7,8354,869
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2455,123
CaratingaBrazil 7,7954,844
CaravelasBrazil 7,4214,611
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4644,638
CarolinaBrazil 7,2174,485
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7525,438
CataguasesBrazil 7,9654,949
CatalaoBrazil 8,0845,024
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3915,214
CaxiasBrazil 6,6964,161
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1805,704
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,1373,813
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0174,982
ChapecoBrazil 9,1205,667
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,3205,170
CipoBrazil 6,8134,234
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4344,620
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8224,861
CordeiroBrazil 7,9964,969
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4734,644
CorumbaBrazil 8,8945,527
CoximBrazil 8,6345,365
CrateusBrazil 6,5034,041
CuiabaBrazil 8,5275,299
CuritibaBrazil 8,7505,437
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7704,828
DiamantinoBrazil 8,4725,265
DouradosBrazil 8,9145,539
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1495,064
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,3775,827
EspinosaBrazil 7,4464,627
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,7653,583
FloraniaBrazil 6,2803,903
FlorestaBrazil 6,6144,110
FlorianoBrazil 6,8144,234
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8735,514
FormosaBrazil 7,8314,866
FortalezaBrazil 6,2313,872
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1455,683
FrancaBrazil 8,2325,116
GaranhunsBrazil 6,4854,030
GoianiaBrazil 8,0655,012
GoiasBrazil 8,0765,019
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7014,785
GrajauBrazil 7,0194,362
GuairaBrazil 9,0095,599
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3033,917
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3574,572
IbiriteBrazil 7,9464,938
IguatuBrazil 6,4904,033
IlheusBrazil 7,1614,450
ImperatrizBrazil 7,0874,404
IndaialBrazil 8,8645,508
IpameriBrazil 8,0645,011
IraiBrazil 9,1705,698
IreceBrazil 7,0804,400
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0744,396
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,8644,887
ItaitubaBrazil 7,7234,799
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6834,774
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8934,905
ItapevaBrazil 8,6065,348
ItirucuBrazil 7,1064,416
ItuacuBrazil 7,2414,500
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8535,501
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6225,358
JacobinaBrazil 6,9654,328
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2463,881
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,2163,862
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9134,917
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0414,997
LavrasBrazil 8,1125,041
LencoisBrazil 7,1464,440
LinharesBrazil 7,6184,734
LondrinaBrazil 8,7295,424
MacapaBrazil 6,9974,348
MacauBrazil 6,1853,844
MaceioBrazil 6,4914,033
MachadoBrazil 8,2125,103
ManausBrazil 8,0054,974
MarabaBrazil 7,2124,481
MaringaBrazil 8,7885,461
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,4024,600
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4514,630
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8174,236
MonteiroBrazil 6,4434,004
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6654,763
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3173,926
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0244,365
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0284,989
ObidosBrazil 7,5234,675
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,5454,067
ParacatuBrazil 7,9274,926
ParanaBrazil 7,6394,747
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7055,409
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4465,248
ParintinsBrazil 7,6794,772
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4333,998
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1925,712
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0104,978
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7724,208
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6534,134
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4194,610
PeixeBrazil 7,6574,758
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8224,239
PicosBrazil 6,7164,173
PiraiBrazil 8,1505,065
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9814,959
PompeuBrazil 7,9494,940
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,0045,595
Porto De MozBrazil 7,2224,488
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9415,556
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,7245,421
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2475,746
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5604,698
PosseBrazil 7,6454,751
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3983,976
RecifeBrazil 6,2993,914
RemansoBrazil 6,9654,328
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,1475,684
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1245,048
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8415,494
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2895,151
SalvadorBrazil 6,9734,333
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3955,838
SantaremBrazil 7,4854,651
SantosBrazil 8,4245,235
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3815,208
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,5434,687
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4384,000
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,0225,606
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3905,835
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1845,086
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6004,101
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5444,688
São PauloBrazil 8,4105,226
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,3155,167
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,1705,699
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8864,279
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8914,282
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9154,919
SobralBrazil 6,3653,955
SoureBrazil 6,8314,245
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2614,512
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6636,005
SurubimBrazil 6,3393,939
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5184,672
TarauacaBrazil 9,2985,778
TauaBrazil 6,5484,069
TefeBrazil 8,4425,246
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5894,716
TeresinaBrazil 6,6694,144
TiriosBrazil 7,2894,529
TorresBrazil 9,0925,650
TracuateuaBrazil 6,7184,174
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,5685,324
TriunfoBrazil 6,5204,052
TucuruiBrazil 7,1434,439
TuriacuBrazil 6,6334,122
UaupesBrazil 8,4385,243
UbatubaBrazil 8,2985,156
UberabaBrazil 8,2055,098
VassourasBrazil 8,1155,043
VicosaBrazil 7,9224,923
VitoriaBrazil 7,7134,793
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3044,539
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7904,219
BurgasBulgaria 2,1451,333
LomBulgaria 1,9081,185
PlevenBulgaria 1,9781,229
PlovdivBulgaria 1,9231,195
SadovoBulgaria 1,9361,203
SandanskiBulgaria 1,7841,108
SofiaBulgaria 1,8501,149
VarnaBulgaria 2,2101,373
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,4301,510
BurundiBurundi 4,7262,937
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,1096,282
SiemreapCambodia 9,9066,156
BatouriCameroon 3,2942,047
DoualaCameroon 3,2542,022
GarouaCameroon 2,7431,705
MamfeCameroon 3,0591,901
MarouaCameroon 2,6501,647
NgaoundereCameroon 2,9621,841
NkoundjaCameroon 3,0871,918
YaoundeCameroon 3,2992,050
YokoCameroon 3,1281,944
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,5595,940
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,5125,911
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2995,157
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3133,302
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0563,764
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5714,705
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8234,862
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,4333,997
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,4895,897
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,2814,524
Banff, AbCanada 9,0505,624
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0674,391
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2893,287
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9795,580
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9554,944
Blue River, BcCanada 9,1585,691
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9674,330
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5255,919
Brandon, MbCanada 8,2775,143
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4035,222
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,7923,599
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,6495,996
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9873,099
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,2625,756
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5284,678
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9785,579
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3754,583
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,6165,976
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,6803,530
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,9243,681
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0803,778
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,8824,898
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,6816,016
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,6826,017
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3813,344
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,3035,781
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6584,137
Charlo, NbCanada 6,1063,794
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9103,672
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9093,672
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,5915,960
Chatham, NbCanada 6,0663,769
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0844,402
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8024,227
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,8473,633
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4574,634
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,8264,863
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9983,727
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,5485,312
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1514,444
Comox, BcCanada 9,6205,978
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7874,839
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,7104,170
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7755,453
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,1845,707
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,4393,380
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2105,102
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,9075,535
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,0575,628
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,4363,378
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,1013,791
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,5194,051
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8394,871
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0744,396
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,7915,463
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,7595,443
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,7695,449
Edson, AbCanada 8,9105,537
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,6145,974
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6654,763
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5005,282
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,5295,921
Eureka, NtCanada 6,4323,997
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0885,026
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,2805,145
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4345,241
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7525,438
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,9545,564
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4625,258
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,2285,113
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,8905,525
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,5235,296
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1833,842
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1743,837
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0063,732
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2343,252
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6124,730
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,6415,991
Golden, BcCanada 9,1125,663
Goose, NfCanada 5,6063,484
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3484,566
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8965,528
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0763,776
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7923,599
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0715,637
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9813,717
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9713,711
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2764,521
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6043,482
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5494,691
Hay River, NtCanada 8,3265,174
Hope, BcCanada 9,4895,897
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7364,807
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,6014,102
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,2595,132
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,0063,732
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8154,235
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,7095,412
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,3295,797
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,1864,466
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,1894,467
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,3385,803
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9424,935
Kingston, OnCanada 6,9844,340
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,2785,144
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,7874,839
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0533,762
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7394,188
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2435,122
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4084,604
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,6804,772
Langara, BcCanada 9,5455,931
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4154,608
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0195,605
London, OnCanada 7,3734,581
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,2593,889
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9214,922
Lytton, BcCanada 9,4225,855
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,6904,157
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8604,263
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9365,553
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7545,440
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,5615,941
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8855,521
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,5965,963
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0303,747
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2273,869
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,6994,163
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7254,179
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5765,329
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9914,344
Morden, MbCanada 8,2075,100
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1524,445
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6653,520
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,6225,979
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,7383,566
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2983,913
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3515,189
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5595,318
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1044,414
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8724,271
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8724,270
Peace River, AbCanada 8,7495,437
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8454,254
Penticton, BcCanada 9,3895,834
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9694,330
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1154,421
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,5974,721
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,6556,000
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5873,472
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,6455,993
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,1755,080
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3915,214
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1675,697
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4465,870
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3405,182
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,7894,219
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,5074,044
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,2315,736
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8925,525
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8374,870
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5155,292
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5195,294
Resolute, NtCanada 6,7894,219
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,1995,716
Roberval, QcCanada 6,5174,050
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7223,555
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9305,549
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1413,816
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5925,960
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5034,041
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,0653,769
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5185,293
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4574,634
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,0033,730
Scott, SkCanada 8,6185,355
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0503,759
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9763,714
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,5744,085
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,2805,145
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8384,871
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7704,828
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,7005,406
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2735,762
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,5283,435
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9583,702
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7005,406
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7065,410
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6783,529
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9444,315
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3595,816
Teslin, YtCanada 8,9875,584
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0965,031
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,2285,113
Thompson, MbCanada 7,8124,855
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6934,780
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1504,443
Tofino, BcCanada 9,7146,037
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2164,484
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2314,494
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0574,386
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4614,636
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7373,565
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1075,038
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,9224,301
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5845,956
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,7045,409
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6515,376
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,6425,992
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,6816,016
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0393,753
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2964,534
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8655,509
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,0045,595
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2934,532
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5424,687
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1125,041
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4065,223
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1983,852
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1535,066
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3405,182
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,1311,324
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,1901,361
SalCape Verde 3,4262,129
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,4392,137
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,0551,899
AbecheChad 2,6081,620
FayaChad 2,1241,320
MoundouChad 2,9111,809
N’DjamenaChad 2,5001,553
AntofagastaChile 10,2506,369
AricaChile 9,9126,159
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7397,295
ChicoChile 11,7787,319
ChillanChile 11,2046,962
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,2927,017
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,4926,520
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,8147,342
Curico-General FreireChile 11,0436,862
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,0406,239
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,8728,620
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,1747,565
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,7246,664
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5217,159
ParronChile 10,9576,809
Puerto AysenChile 11,7767,318
Puerto MonttChile 11,5727,191
Punta ArenasChile 12,0947,516
QuinteroChile 10,9376,796
SantiagoChile 10,9116,780
SewellChile 10,9236,788
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,3817,072
ValdiviaChile 11,4857,137
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,3947,080
VallenarChile 10,5876,579
ValparaisoChile 10,9116,780
AltaiChina 6,8024,227
BeijingChina 9,1885,709
ChangchunChina 9,4795,890
ChangduChina 8,2755,142
ChangshaChina 9,7186,039
ChengduChina 8,8595,505
ChongqingChina 9,1375,678
DuianChina 8,0715,016
ErlianChina 8,6585,380
GanzhouChina 10,0496,244
GuangzhouChina 10,1056,279
HaikouChina 10,0476,243
HailarChina 8,7635,445
HamiChina 7,3974,597
HetanChina 6,5594,076
JiuquanChina 7,9194,921
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,1633,830
KashiChina 6,1503,822
KunmingChina 9,0915,649
LanzhouChina 8,5335,303
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,8464,875
NanchangChina 9,9346,173
NanjingChina 9,9146,161
NanningChina 9,7066,031
PingbianChina 9,5525,936
QingdaoChina 9,7346,049
QiqiharChina 9,1355,676
RuoqiangChina 7,1534,445
ShanghaiChina 10,1626,315
ShantouChina 10,3516,432
ShenyangChina 9,5295,921
TaiyuanChina 9,0845,645
TaoyuanChina 10,5916,581
TengchongChina 8,7265,422
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,9154,297
Xi’AnChina 9,0265,609
XichangChina 8,8835,520
YanjiChina 9,7986,089
YichangChina 9,4375,864
YinchuanChina 8,5675,324
YiningChina 6,4323,997
ZhengzhouChina 9,3515,811
ZhijiangChina 9,5195,915
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,3735,824
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,3025,780
AraucaColombia 8,3535,191
BarranquillaColombia 8,5055,285
Benito SalasColombia 9,0255,608
BogotáColombia 8,8135,477
Camilo DazaColombia 8,4685,262
El CaranoColombia 8,9825,581
Las GaviotasColombia 8,5215,295
MatecanaColombia 8,9545,564
PeralesColombia 8,9225,544
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,1065,037
Rafael NunezColombia 8,5995,343
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0475,622
Simon BolivarColombia 8,4395,244
VanguardiaColombia 8,7965,466
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,9705,574
YariguiesColombia 8,6425,370
MoroniComoros 6,3473,944
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,4295,859
LimonCosta Rica 9,3225,793
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4905,897
San JoseCosta Rica 9,4225,855
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,535954
DubrovnikCroatia 1,497930
SibenikCroatia 1,460907
SplitCroatia 1,469913
ZagrebCroatia 1,6501,025
CamagueyCuba 8,1955,093
CasablancaCuba 8,4925,277
HavanaCuba 8,5065,286
WillemstadCuraçao 7,8884,902
FamagustaCyprus 2,5661,595
LarnacaCyprus 2,5391,578
LimassolCyprus 2,4871,546
NicosiaCyprus 2,5071,558
BrnoCzech Republic 1,9931,238
ChebCzech Republic 1,9601,218
MosnovCzech Republic 2,0981,304
PragueCzech Republic 2,0091,249
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8742,408
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0112,492
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2792,659
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4683,398
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8443,010
CopenhagenDenmark 2,5641,593
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,5731,599
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,4941,550
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,5601,591
MarstalDenmark 2,4471,521
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,4701,535
OdenseDenmark 2,5051,556
RandersDenmark 2,6181,627
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,5611,592
StudsgårdDenmark 2,5691,596
TønderDenmark 2,4411,517
TylstrupDenmark 2,6981,676
TystofteDenmark 2,5001,554
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,7161,688
VestervigDenmark 2,6411,641
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4642,774
Melville HallDominica 6,9864,341
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6454,751
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,5444,688
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7064,789
BaniDominican Republic 7,6754,769
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7504,816
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,5854,713
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5604,698
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,6754,769
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6094,728
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7294,803
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,7794,834
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7604,822
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,5284,678
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,5974,721
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,5504,691
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5074,665
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,7744,831
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6224,736
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6584,759
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8114,854
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5454,689
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6404,748
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6054,726
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6454,751
MichesDominican Republic 7,5194,672
MocaDominican Republic 7,6334,743
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6884,778
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7094,791
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,5984,721
NaguaDominican Republic 7,5704,704
NeybaDominican Republic 7,7634,824
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8174,858
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6054,726
PoloDominican Republic 7,7724,830
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6154,732
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,7694,828
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,5784,709
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6174,733
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5734,706
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,5464,689
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6224,736
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5324,680
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6314,742
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6724,767
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,6774,770
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7264,801
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5134,669
SanchezDominican Republic 7,5584,696
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6454,751
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7034,787
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6254,738
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7494,815
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6394,747
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,5874,715
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,6974,783
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6194,735
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6254,738
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,8748,621
CanarEcuador 9,6996,027
GuayaquilEcuador 9,7636,067
IzobambaEcuador 9,5305,922
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,5835,955
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,8146,099
MilagroEcuador 9,7346,049
OtavaloEcuador 9,4675,883
PichilingueEcuador 9,6606,003
PortoviejoEcuador 9,7496,058
PuyoEcuador 9,5435,930
QuitoEcuador 9,5125,911
RumipambaEcuador 9,5745,949
San GabrielEcuador 9,4035,843
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2521,400
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,5211,566
AswanEgypt 2,7921,735
AsyutEgypt 2,4841,544
BahariyaEgypt 2,2391,391
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4171,502
CairoEgypt 2,4161,501
DabaaEgypt 2,1161,315
DakhlaEgypt 2,3681,471
El ArishEgypt 2,6171,626
El TorEgypt 2,6841,668
FarafraEgypt 2,2071,371
HelwanEgypt 2,4171,502
HurguadaEgypt 2,7291,696
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4811,542
KhargaEgypt 2,5111,561
KosseirEgypt 2,8211,753
LuxorEgypt 2,6991,677
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9951,240
MinyaEgypt 2,4181,503
Port-SaidEgypt 2,4631,531
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7441,705
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7611,716
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5521,586
SalloumEgypt 1,8011,119
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8931,176
SohagEgypt 2,5671,595
St. KatrineEgypt 2,7061,682
TahrirEgypt 2,3351,451
TantaEgypt 2,3601,466
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7276,044
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6545,999
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6916,022
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6616,003
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,2722,033
AsmaraEritrea 3,8482,391
AssabEritrea 4,3242,687
MassawaEritrea 3,8722,406
TallinEstonia 3,2312,008
TartuEstonia 3,1901,982
VilsandiEstonia 3,0511,896
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,2912,667
GonderEthiopia 3,9152,433
NegeleEthiopia 4,6372,881
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,2917,016
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,3472,080
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,3732,096
Laucala BayFiji 18,19011,303
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,10611,251
NandiFiji 18,10611,251
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,55711,532
HelsinkiFinland 3,3032,053
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,3282,068
JoensuuFinland 3,6842,289
JokioinenFinland 3,3332,071
JyvskylFinland 3,5432,202
KajaaniFinland 3,7732,345
KuopioFinland 3,6462,266
KuusamoFinland 3,9682,466
LappeenrantaFinland 3,4952,172
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,1731,972
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,4072,117
OuluFinland 3,7772,347
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,0402,511
TampereFinland 3,4032,114
TurkuFinland 3,2712,033
VaasaFinland 3,5102,181
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,013629
BiarritzFrance 1,333828
BordeauxFrance 1,432890
BrestFrance 1,9211,194
CaenFrance 1,8721,163
ChateaurouxFrance 1,577980
DijonFrance 1,581983
GourdonFrance 1,361846
GrenobleFrance 1,346836
Le MansFrance 1,7251,072
LilleFrance 1,9611,219
LyonFrance 1,411877
MarseilleFrance 1,156718
MontpellierFrance 1,184736
NancyFrance 1,7371,079
NantesFrance 1,6951,053
NiceFrance 1,181734
ParisFrance 1,7791,105
PerpignanFrance 1,111691
StrasbourgFrance 1,7271,073
ToulonFrance 1,116693
ToulouseFrance 1,243772
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,7974,224
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,0244,365
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,7974,224
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,8074,230
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,9064,292
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6109,700
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,12510,641
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,12310,640
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,33410,150
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0639,982
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,44110,216
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,39610,810
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8006,711
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1356,919
BitamGabon 3,4912,169
CocobeachGabon 3,5852,228
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,9382,447
LambarnGabon 3,7822,350
LastourvilleGabon 3,8332,382
LibrevilleGabon 3,6442,264
MakokouGabon 3,6832,289
MayumbaGabon 4,0852,539
MitzicGabon 3,6352,259
MkamboGabon 3,6572,273
MoandaGabon 3,9182,434
MouilaGabon 3,9192,435
Port-GentilGabon 3,7652,340
TchibanGabon 4,0272,503
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5926,582
BanjulGambia 3,1671,968
SukhumiGeorgia 3,2332,009
TbilisiGeorgia 3,5332,195
BerlinGermany 2,2341,388
BrockenGermany 2,1151,314
CologneGermany 1,9921,238
DresdenGermany 2,1041,307
ErfurtGermany 2,0321,262
EssenGermany 2,0411,268
FichtelbergGermany 2,0111,250
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,9081,185
GeisenheimGermany 1,8881,173
GorlitzGermany 2,1371,328
HamburgGermany 2,3081,434
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,3081,434
HannoverGermany 2,1761,352
HelgolandGermany 2,3521,462
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,6901,050
KarlsruheGermany 1,7821,107
KasselGermany 2,0461,271
KonstanzGermany 1,6461,023
LeipzigGermany 2,1021,306
LindenbergGermany 2,2251,382
MagdeburgGermany 2,1641,345
MunichGermany 1,7651,097
MünsterGermany 2,1051,308
NeustrelitzGermany 2,3231,444
NurembergGermany 1,8741,164
NurnbergGermany 1,8731,164
PotsdamGermany 2,2201,380
RostockGermany 2,3951,488
SchleswigGermany 2,4021,493
StuttgartGermany 1,7651,097
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8561,153
ZugspitzeGermany 1,6491,025
AccraGhana 3,1221,940
KumasiGhana 3,0361,886
TamaleGhana 2,7251,693
GibraltarGibraltar 1,100684
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,9571,216
AthensGreece 1,6831,046
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,6791,043
ChiosGreece 1,9011,181
CorfuGreece 1,435892
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,608999
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,7721,101
IoanninaGreece 1,508937
KalamataGreece 1,515941
KerkiraGreece 1,435892
Kythira IslandGreece 1,587986
LamiaGreece 1,605997
LarissaGreece 1,6311,014
LemnosGreece 1,8541,152
LimnosGreece 1,8691,161
MethoniGreece 1,482921
MilosGreece 1,7211,069
MitiliniGreece 1,9561,215
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,9531,213
NaxosGreece 1,8091,124
PatrasGreece 1,524947
RhodesGreece 2,0401,267
SamosGreece 1,9531,214
Skiros IslandGreece 1,7761,104
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,6761,042
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7121,064
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,559969
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,437893
AasiaatGreenland 5,3693,337
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6332,879
AputiteqGreenland 4,5712,840
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0203,119
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0403,132
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,3533,326
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,3173,304
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4942,793
JakobshavnGreenland 5,3193,305
JulianehbGreenland 4,8172,993
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,2343,252
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4882,789
NanortalikGreenland 4,7562,955
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7982,982
NordGreenland 5,4773,404
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1963,229
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,0533,761
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6442,886
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,2313,250
UpernavikGreenland 5,6103,486
UummannaqGreenland 5,4063,360
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,9674,329
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,9684,330
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7246,043
BokeGuinea 3,2572,024
ConakryGuinea 3,3022,052
FaranahGuinea 3,0871,918
KankanGuinea 2,9731,847
KindiaGuinea 3,2111,995
KissidougouGuinea 3,1081,932
LabeGuinea 3,0601,901
MacentaGuinea 3,1631,966
MamouGuinea 3,1341,947
NzerekoreGuinea 3,1801,976
SiguiriGuinea 2,8641,780
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,2282,006
GeorgetownGuyana 7,2024,475
TimehriGuyana 7,2294,492
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8534,880
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,8138,584
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,7318,533
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,7348,534
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,7018,514
Midway IslandHawaii 13,1918,197
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,7368,536
CatacamasHonduras 9,2945,775
CholutecaHonduras 9,4995,903
La CeibaHonduras 9,3285,797
La MesaHonduras 9,4415,867
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,0815,643
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5585,940
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4615,879
TelaHonduras 9,3855,832
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2226,352
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2226,352
BudapestHungary 1,9381,204
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,9401,206
DebrecenHungary 2,0661,284
KeszthelyHungary 1,7901,113
MiskolcHungary 2,0711,287
PecsHungary 1,7721,101
SzegedHungary 1,8881,174
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,8121,126
AkureyriIceland 3,9702,467
DalatangiIceland 3,8182,373
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,7662,340
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,8002,362
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,9862,477
ReykhólarIceland 4,0692,528
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9512,455
StykkisholmurIceland 4,0552,520
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8372,384
AgraIndia 6,8174,236
AhmedabadIndia 6,5194,051
AkolaIndia 7,0434,377
AllahabadIndia 7,2324,494
AmritsarIndia 6,3403,940
BangaloreIndia 7,5134,669
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0764,397
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,8734,893
BikanerIndia 6,3533,948
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,7544,818
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1325,053
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1325,053
DaltonganjIndia 7,5134,668
DarbhangaIndia 7,5684,703
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,2875,150
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,2955,154
DumkaIndia 7,7874,839
DwarkaIndia 6,2253,868
GoaIndia 7,0224,363
GuwahatiIndia 8,0735,016
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,3474,566
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,8274,243
JagdalpurIndia 7,5884,716
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,9764,957
KotaIndia 6,7144,172
KozhikodeIndia 7,4444,626
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,4754,023
LudhianaIndia 6,4664,018
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2644,514
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,8564,260
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7464,192
MusulipatnamIndia 7,6644,763
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,2084,479
New DelhiIndia 6,6784,150
PambanIndia 7,8794,896
PuneIndia 6,8614,263
SagarIndia 7,0414,375
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2413,878
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7154,794
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7154,794
VeravalIndia 6,4163,987
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,7794,834
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,1938,198
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,0147,466
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,3837,073
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,1758,187
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,5517,799
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,5218,402
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,0336,235
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5949,069
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,4636,502
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,2406,985
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1898,817
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,5277,784
AbadanIran 3,9732,469
ArakIran 4,0192,498
BabolsarIran 4,2252,626
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8343,004
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,9332,444
Bandar LengehIran 4,7172,931
BirjandIran 4,9003,045
BushehrIran 4,2552,644
ChahbaharIran 5,3073,298
DezfulIran 3,9362,446
EsfahanIran 4,2312,629
IranshahrIran 5,2353,253
KermanIran 4,7792,970
KermanshahIran 3,7752,346
Khoram AbadIran 3,8972,422
MashhadIran 4,8483,013
OroomiehIran 3,5452,203
RamsarIran 4,0472,515
RashtIran 3,9492,454
SemnanIran 4,3142,681
ShahroudIran 4,4332,755
ShirazIran 4,4012,735
TabrizIran 3,6502,268
TeheranIran 4,1252,563
YazdIran 4,4822,785
ZahedanIran 5,1653,210
ZanjanIran 3,8582,397
BaghdadIraq 3,5322,195
BasraIraq 3,9242,439
BelmulletIreland 2,6711,660
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,4881,546
ClaremorrisIreland 2,5871,607
ClonesIreland 2,5721,598
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,6121,623
CorkIreland 2,4011,492
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,3961,489
DublinIreland 2,4671,533
KilkennyIreland 2,4221,505
Malin HeadIreland 2,6901,671
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,3581,466
ShannonIreland 2,4911,548
ValentiaIreland 2,4761,539
EilatIsrael 2,7611,716
HaifaIsrael 2,6901,672
JerusalemIsrael 2,7281,695
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6961,675
AlbengaItaly 1,234767
AlgheroItaly 864537
AmendolaItaly 1,268788
AnconaItaly 1,339832
ArezzoItaly 1,260783
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,303810
BergamoItaly 1,435892
BolognaItaly 1,352840
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,554966
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,138707
BrindisiItaly 1,350839
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 737458
CameriItaly 1,403872
CampobassoItaly 1,210752
Cape BellavistaItaly 829515
Cape CarbonaraItaly 739459
Cape FrascaItaly 772480
Cape MeleItaly 1,224761
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,127701
Catania, SicilyItaly 950591
CerviaItaly 1,352840
CiampinoItaly 1,128701
Cimone MountainItaly 1,300808
Cisa PassItaly 1,311815
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,118695
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,585985
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 918570
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,187738
DecimomannuItaly 745463
DobbiacoItaly 1,606998
FalconaraItaly 1,333828
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,274792
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,253779
FonniItaly 833517
FrontoneItaly 1,298806
FrosinoneItaly 1,147712
GelaItaly 864537
GenoaItaly 1,284798
GhediItaly 1,420882
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,288800
GrazzaniseItaly 1,136706
GrossetoItaly 1,161722
GrottaglieItaly 1,303809
GuardiavecchiaItaly 952592
GuidoniaItaly 1,152716
IstranaItaly 1,494929
Lampedusa IslandItaly 658409
LatinaItaly 1,119695
LatronicoItaly 1,180733
LecceItaly 1,337831
M. CalamitaItaly 1,139708
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,262784
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,028639
MilanItaly 1,404872
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,415879
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,128701
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,133704
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 923573
PadovaItaly 1,460907
Paganella MountainItaly 1,516942
Palermo, SicilyItaly 862535
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 851529
PantelleriaItaly 679422
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,355842
PerdasdefoguItaly 794493
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,248776
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,261784
PiacenzaItaly 1,354841
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,238770
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,374854
Ponza IslandItaly 1,064661
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,206750
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,108688
PrizziItaly 843524
RadicofaniItaly 1,200746
Resia PassItaly 1,569975
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,343835
RivoltoItaly 1,553965
Rolle PassItaly 1,549963
RomeItaly 1,138707
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,112691
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,553965
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,202747
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,296805
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,327824
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,271790
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 879546
Scuro MountainItaly 1,157719
SigonellaItaly 936581
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,289801
TarvisioItaly 1,6241,009
TermoliItaly 1,265786
TorinoItaly 1,338832
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,356843
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 792492
TrevicoItaly 1,201747
TrevisoItaly 1,493928
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,548962
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,341834
UdineItaly 1,569975
Ustica IslandItaly 895556
VeniceItaly 1,483922
VeronaItaly 1,430889
VicenzaItaly 1,465911
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,138707
ViterboItaly 1,166725
VolterraItaly 1,222759